Search

LOWESTOFT FC: All the vital stats

PUBLISHED: 12:03 04 June 2010 | UPDATED: 17:34 06 July 2010

LOWESTOFT TOWN FC APPEARANCE STATISTICS 2009-2010



FIRST TEAMSEASONCAREER

APPSGLSAPPSGLS

JakeArmes1010

DavidAtt

LOWESTOFT TOWN FC APPEARANCE STATISTICS 2009-2010

FIRST TEAMSEASONCAREER

APPSGLSAPPSGLS

JakeArmes1010

DavidAttridge30110

KyleBaker1010

DanielBloomfield182182

ChrisBond1010

CraigBussens515515

JoeClark3030

ZakClarke1020

DaleCockrill32815926

Darren Cockrill15020240

GregCrane4721356

LouisCutajar4040

Christy Finch4161

Andrew Fisk475475

JamieForshaw141141

JoeFrancis24162416

Jack Garrod1010

JamieGodbold4414457149

Matthew Halliday482482

JackHerbert1030

Damian Hilton914613

GaryHolt383383

ReeceHunn13113819

RossKing22435094

Jon Lovelock2060

JackMarsden20461

TomMarsden1010

GaryMcGee4722400211

ScottMitchell37103710

MattNolan49324932

NeilPlaskett5131959

CarlPoppy14033942

Matthew Potter2302586

AndyReynolds5302890

ChrisSandford1040

AdamSmith498498

DaleSmith10120

GaryWilliams10232

Richard Woodrow11227485

RESERVESSEASONCAREER

APPSGLSAPPSGLS

CedricAnselin2060

JakeArmes414613

Mitchell Armstrong2020

DavidAttridge290330

KyleBaker247247

ChrisBond32113211

JoeClark26282628

ZakClarke131513

DaleCockrill4252

Darren Cockrill5192

Thomas Cole2020

Louis Cutajar247349

Christy Finch473028

Gary Foyster70100

Jack Garrod134134

Matthew Gauci151222

George Gook1020

Jordan Harper3030

Jack Herbert2466913

Bradley Hough18155227

Reece Hunn2074410

Ross King14114219

Jon Lovelock214668

Jack Marsden6171

JosephMarsden184184

Tom Marsden6060

DanielMitchell9168867

Darren Osborne40462

Harley Peek100100

Carl Poppy 24125015

Matthew Potter2151

Sean Rackham4040

Sam Raven200250

Shane Risby9090

Chris Sandford123556

Danny Scriven1786116

Dale Smith241602

Matt Whatling8080

Gary Williams1178237

YOUTH TEAMSEASONCAREER

APPSGOALSAPPSGOALS

JoshuaArmes9090

Mitchell Armstrong212212

KyleBaker21192119

DannyBurgess4040

JoeClark20213125

TomCole201341

LouisCutajar81141

ChristyFinch685346

GaryFoyster200430

Jack Garrod178178

MatthewGauci183428

GeorgeGook151171

JordanHarper 160160

CoreyHaylock8080

JamieHoughton3030

Jack Jenner5050

RobertKane70252

JoeMarsden186309

HarleyPeek197326

SamuelRaven2244610

ShaneRisby152504

UNDER 17sSEASONCAREER

APPSGOALSAPPSGOALS

Mitchell Armstrong104104

Kyle Baker11201120

Benjamin Bunter100100

Joe Clark11261126

Tom Cole9292

Gary Foyster103103

Jack Garrod1111

George Gook103103

Jordan Harper9090

Corey Haylock7070

Joe Marsden8282

Shane Risby61198

UNDER 15sSEASON

APPSGOALS

Bradley Archer171

LouisAyers230

ReeceBorrett228

JackBurrell183

JamieBurrell221

Robert Clements212

Dominic Docherty164

HenryGeorge220

Jordan Miles238

Nathan Russell2119

Ryan Sharman2012

Billy Slater191

Jordan Smith2213

CoreyThornton2218

CalvinVincent2113

Matthew Wilson232


If you value what this story gives you, please consider supporting the Lowestoft Journal. Click the link in the orange box above for details.

Become a supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Latest from the Lowestoft Journal